Greg Pilbrow

Date Appointed:

14 Oct 2020

Meetings Attended:

5 October 2021

27 May 2021

Term Expires:

14 Oct 2024

Appointed by:

Full Governing Board

Category of Governor:

Co-Opted

Disclosable intererests: